VV Zeewolde
 2021-2022

MAANDAG

  17.00 - 17.30 17.30 - 18.00 18.00 - 18.30 18.30 - 19.00 19.00 - 19.30 19.30 - 20.00 20.00 - 20.30 20.30 - 21.00 21.00 - 21.30 21.30 - 22.00
veld 1.a   KEEPERS
Onderbouw
MO15 MO17 JO19-2
veld 1.b  
veld 1.c   MO13 MO19 JO19-3  
veld 1.d    
                     
veld 2.a   JO11-1/2 JO17-2 JO17-1  
veld 2.b    
veld 2.c       JO15-4 KEEPERS JO19-1  
veld 2.d        
                     
veld 4 a                    
veld 4 b                    
veld 4 c                    
veld 4 d                    
                     
veld MF.a     JO15-3 JO17-3 DAMES 1  
veld MF.b      
veld MF.c     JO15-5 JO17-4 9e  
veld MF.d      
                     
                     
 

DINSDAG

  17.00 - 17.30 17.30 - 18.00 18.00 - 18.30 18.30 - 19.00 19.00 - 19.30 19.30 - 20.00 20.00 - 20.30 20.30 - 21.00 21.00 - 21.30 21.30 - 22.00
veld 1.a   JO11-1 tm 4 KEEPERS
Bovenbouw
JO15-1 1ste  
veld 1.b    
veld 1.c   JO15-2  
veld 1.d    
                     
veld 2.a JO7-8     JO13-1 JO17-1  
veld 2.b      
veld 2.c   JO11-5 tm 8   JO13-2 JO19-1  
veld 2.d          
                     
veld 4 a         JO13-3        
veld 4 b                
veld 4 c         JO13-4        
veld 4 d                
                     
veld MF.a     JO9 JO13-5 2e   
veld MF.b     JO12-1  
veld MF.c

Korfbal

veld MF.d
                     
                     
 

WOENSDAG

  17.00 - 17.30 17.30 - 18.00 18.00 - 18.30 18.30 - 19.00 19.00 - 19.30 19.30 - 20.00 20.00 - 20.30 20.30 - 21.00 21.00 - 21.30 21.30 - 22.00
veld 1.a JO6 JO15-3 JO19-3   4e
veld 1.b  
veld 1.c     JO15-5 JO17-2 6e
veld 1.d    
                     
veld 2.a   KEEPERS
Onderbouw
MO15 MO17 7e
veld 2.b  
veld 2.c   MO13 MO19 8e
veld 2.d  
                     
veld 4 a                    
veld 4 b                    
veld 4 c                    
veld 4 d                    
                     
veld MF.a   JO12-1 JO13-3 DAMES 1 5e
veld MF.b  
veld MF.c     JO15-4 G-team   RESERVES
veld MF.d      
                     
                     
 

DONDERDAG

  17.00 - 17.30 17.30 - 18.00 18.00 - 18.30 18.30 - 19.00 19.00 - 19.30 19.30 - 20.00 20.00 - 20.30 20.30 - 21.00 21.00 - 21.30 21.30 - 22.00
veld 1.a   JO11-1 tm 4 KEEPERS
Bovenbouw
JO15-1 1ste  
veld 1.b    
veld 1.c   JO15-2  
veld 1.d    
                     
veld 2.a JO9 JO11 5-8 JO13-1 2e   
veld 2.b  
veld 2.c     JO13-2 JO19-1  
veld 2.d      
                     
veld 4 a             JO19-2  
veld 4 b              
veld 4 c                    
veld 4 d                    
                     
veld MF.a     JO13-4 KEEPERS
Onderbouw
JO17-1  
veld MF.b      
veld MF.c

Korfbal

veld MF.d
                     
                     
 

VRIJDAG

  17.00 - 17.30 17.30 - 18.00 18.00 - 18.30 18.30 - 19.00 19.00 - 19.30 19.30 - 20.00 20.00 - 20.30 20.30 - 21.00 21.00 - 21.30 21.30 - 22.00
veld 1.a     JO15-1 JO15-2 45 plus  
veld 1.b      
veld 1.c         JO13-5 Dames recr.  
veld 1.d         Walking Foot  
                     
veld 2.a JO7-8 JO13-1 JO17-3        
veld 2.b        
veld 2.c JO13-2 JO17-4        
veld 2.d        
                     
veld 4 a                    
veld 4 b                    
veld 4 c                    
veld 4 d                    
                     
veld MF.a                    
veld MF.b                    
veld MF.c                    
veld MF.d                    
                     

Onze sponsoren